Lucidity 2016 Schedule

Lucidity Music & Performances

Thursday Music & Performance

Branches Mobile Gallery
6:00 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:00 pm - 12:00 am
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

No events available in electronic-music category!
No events available in live-music category!
Branches Mobile Gallery
6:00 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:00 pm - 12:00 am
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

No events available in spoken-word category!
No events available!

Friday Music & Performance

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
Dub Sutra
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Nima
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
Mama Crow
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
HÄANA
12:10 pm - 1:10 pm

Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Don P
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Heartwurkz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Brian Hartman
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
DJ Macintire
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Mexico City Blondes
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
2:00 pm
Shooka
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Archive 95
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Kiyoshi Shelton
3:00 pm - 3:50 pm
Future Relic
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Julian Engel
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Sound is Medicine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Calvin b2b Hogg
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Shoot the Messenger
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
4:15 pm
Pistachio the Poet
5:20 pm - 5:40 pm

Shamans Dream
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm

Saqi
6:40 pm - 7:45 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Shylah Ray
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Shining Lion and Black Feet Music
Shine
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Hotfire
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Radio Skies
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:30 pm - 12:00 am
Indigo River
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
219 Boys
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Kaminanda
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
8:00 pm
Singing Dirt
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Rainbow Girls
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
Special Guest
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
8:45 pm
Bluetech
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
DelSol
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
9:00 pm
Heart Wurkz
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Shaky Feelin'
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
Handmade Moments
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
9:45 pm
Bogtrotter
9:45 pm - 10:45 pm
10:00 pm
Mark Farina
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
Timo Beckwith & Friends
11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Tropo
11:00 pm - 12:00 am
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Crossroads Stage (Performance)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Nomads' Stage

Phamily Lair

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm

Crossroads Stage (Performance)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
Nima
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Don P
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Brian Hartman
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
DJ Macintire
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Shooka
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Archive 95
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Future Relic
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Calvin b2b Hogg
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Hotfire
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
219 Boys
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
Bluetech
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
Bogtrotter
9:45 pm - 10:45 pm
10:00 pm
Mark Farina
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Nomads' Stage

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
8:45 pm
DelSol
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm

Crossroads Stage (Performance)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
Dub Sutra
11:00 am - 11:50 am
11:15 am
Mama Crow
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Mexico City Blondes
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Kiyoshi Shelton
3:00 pm - 3:50 pm
Julian Engel
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Sound is Medicine
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Shoot the Messenger
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Shylah Ray
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Shining Lion and Black Feet Music
Shine
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Radio Skies
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Indigo River
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Singing Dirt
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Rainbow Girls
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Heart Wurkz
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Shaky Feelin'
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
Handmade Moments
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
Timo Beckwith & Friends
11:00 pm - 12:00 am
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Phamily Lair

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
12:00 pm
HÄANA
12:10 pm - 1:10 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Heartwurkz
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Shamans Dream
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm

Saqi
6:40 pm - 7:45 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:30 pm - 12:00 am
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Kaminanda
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
Tropo
11:00 pm - 12:00 am
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
5:15 pm
Pistachio the Poet
5:20 pm - 5:40 pm
5:30 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
8:30 pm
Special Guest
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm

Nomads' Stage

  • Special Guest
    8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
No events available!

After Midnight

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Trixters' Stage
12:00 am
Shoot the Messenger
12:00 am - 2:00 am
Midnight LuvFest - LuvAmp
12:00 am - 2:00 am
Wheel of Dare
12:00 am - 1:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
Oneness
12:30 am - 2:00 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Dubcoling
2:00 am - 3:00 am
s1nth3sys
2:00 am - 3:00 am
Ilan Josef
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
Nas-Ja
3:00 am - 4:00 am
Benjah Ninjah
3:00 am - 4:00 am
3:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am
Subdocta
4:00 am - 5:00 am
Irieyes
4:00 am - 5:00 am
4:15 am
4:30 am
4:45 am
5:00 am
Grymetyme
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Charlesthefirst
5:00 am - 6:00 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Trixters' Stage
12:30 am
Oneness
12:30 am - 2:00 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am
Irieyes
4:00 am - 5:00 am
4:15 am
4:30 am
4:45 am
5:00 am
Grymetyme
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Charlesthefirst
5:00 am - 6:00 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Trixters' Stage
12:00 am
Shoot the Messenger
12:00 am - 2:00 am
Midnight LuvFest - LuvAmp
12:00 am - 2:00 am
Wheel of Dare
12:00 am - 1:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Ilan Josef
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Lovers' Nest Stage

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Trixters' Stage
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Dubcoling
2:00 am - 3:00 am
s1nth3sys
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
Nas-Ja
3:00 am - 4:00 am
Benjah Ninjah
3:00 am - 4:00 am
3:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am
Subdocta
4:00 am - 5:00 am
4:15 am
4:30 am
4:45 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

No events available!

Saturday Music & Performance

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:00 am
Maz Karendesh
9:00 am - 9:50 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Indigo River
10:00 am - 10:50 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
LuvAmp Project
11:00 am - 11:50 am

Marya Stark
11:50 am - 12:10 pm

EarthWake
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Darc Sounds
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Philosophers Legacy
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Slothy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
TradeCraft
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Interns
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Knotty Boy
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
Rainbow Girls
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm

Brion Shearer
2:25 pm - 2:45 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Mico Suave
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Cumulus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Kiyoshi Shelton
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
SkyWalker
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Shaky Feelin'
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Evol Morg
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Liquid Giraffe
D&B Set
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Dog Pixel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dear Beloveds
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bix King
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Christopher Hawley
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Mike Love
4:40 pm - 5:50 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Dubcoling
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Traveler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Blooming Fire
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Priya Deepika
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Psymbionic
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Tribute to Pumpkin
A Remeberance and a Celebration
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Handmade Moments
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Oneness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
David Bergeud
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
Origin
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
7:30 pm
GeneralKnow
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Wood Holly
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Ryan Herr
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
8:15 pm
Om Unit
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
Sage Armstrong
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Brion Shearer
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
DownNgoinG
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Handsome Ransom
9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
9:15 pm
Terrakroma
9:15 pm - 10:45 pm
9:30 pm
Mr. Bill
9:30 pm - 10:45 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
J. Phlip
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
9 Lives
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
Groove Session
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:45 pm
Haywyre
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
Kalina Stork
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
MerKaBa
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Crossroads Stage (Performance)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Nomads' Stage

Phamily Lair

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
Kalina Stork
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Crossroads Stage (Performance)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
Darc Sounds
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Philosophers Legacy
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Slothy
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
TradeCraft
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
The Interns
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Knotty Boy
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Mico Suave
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Cumulus
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
SkyWalker
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Evol Morg
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Liquid Giraffe
D&B Set
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Dog Pixel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bix King
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Dubcoling
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Traveler
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Psymbionic
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Tribute to Pumpkin
A Remeberance and a Celebration
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Oneness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Origin
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
7:30 pm
GeneralKnow
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Wood Holly
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
Om Unit
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
8:30 pm
Sage Armstrong
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
DownNgoinG
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
Terrakroma
9:15 pm - 10:45 pm
9:30 pm
Mr. Bill
9:30 pm - 10:45 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
J. Phlip
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
9 Lives
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:45 pm
Haywyre
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
MerKaBa
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Nomads' Stage

Trixters' Stage

No events available in fire category!
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Phamily Lair

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:00 am
Maz Karendesh
9:00 am - 9:50 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Indigo River
10:00 am - 10:50 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
LuvAmp Project
11:00 am - 11:50 am

Marya Stark
11:50 am - 12:10 pm

EarthWake
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
Rainbow Girls
1:20 pm - 2:20 pm

Brion Shearer
2:25 pm - 2:45 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Shaky Feelin'
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Christopher Hawley
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Mike Love
4:40 pm - 5:50 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Blooming Fire
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Handmade Moments
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
David Bergeud
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
Brion Shearer
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
Groove Session
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Phamily Lair

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
2:30 pm
Kiyoshi Shelton
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Dear Beloveds
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Priya Deepika
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Ryan Herr
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Handsome Ransom
9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm

Lovers' Nest Stage

Trixters' Stage

No events available in spoken-word category!
No events available!

After Midnight

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage
12:00 am
Midnight LuvCeremony
12:00 am - 1:30 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
Hollis
12:30 am - 1:45 am
SatsiSonik
12:30 am - 1:45 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
Soohan
1:45 am - 2:45 am
Geno Cochino
1:45 am - 2:45 am
2:00 am
Fabiano Nasciamento
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
Yheti
2:45 am - 3:45 am
Origin
2:45 am - 3:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
Cam Shipwreck
3:15 am - 4:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
Pope
3:45 am - 4:30 am
Genji
3:45 am - 4:30 am
4:00 am
4:15 am
4:30 am
DISSØLV
4:30 am - 6:00 am
Tradecraft
4:30 am - 5:15 am
4:45 am
5:00 am
5:15 am
Cumulus
5:15 am - 6:00 am
5:30 am
5:45 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage
12:30 am
Hollis
12:30 am - 1:45 am
SatsiSonik
12:30 am - 1:45 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
Soohan
1:45 am - 2:45 am
Geno Cochino
1:45 am - 2:45 am
2:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
Yheti
2:45 am - 3:45 am
Origin
2:45 am - 3:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
Pope
3:45 am - 4:30 am
Genji
3:45 am - 4:30 am
4:00 am
4:15 am
4:30 am
DISSØLV
4:30 am - 6:00 am
Tradecraft
4:30 am - 5:15 am
4:45 am
5:00 am
5:15 am
Cumulus
5:15 am - 6:00 am
5:30 am
5:45 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage
12:00 am
Midnight LuvCeremony
12:00 am - 1:30 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Fabiano Nasciamento
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
Cam Shipwreck
3:15 am - 4:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Lovers' Nest Stage

No events available in livetronica-music category!
No events available!

Sunday Music & Performance

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:30 am
DEEPSØNØS - Sound Meditation
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
Joss Jaffe / Dub Mantra
9:45 am - 10:35 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
Cello Joe
10:45 am - 11:35 am
11:00 am
Lexo The Great
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
TBA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
Yaima
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
Handmade Moments
11:45 am - 12:40 pm
12:00 pm
ROYL
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
TBA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
1:00 pm
Marya Stark
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Sex Pixels
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Slothy
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
Priya Deepika
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
World Wind
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
à la modë
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
DownNgoinG
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Gill SOTU
2:30 pm - 2:50 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
SkyWalker
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Radio Skies
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Charlesthefirst
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sprk-E
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
Dub Sutra
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
4:00 pm
Dog Pixel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soohan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Patchakroma
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
Cornerstone
4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
GeneralKnow
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Terrakroma
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Secret Recipe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Genji
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Tropo
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm

Rachel Kann
6:40 pm - 7:00 pm
Cello Joe & Sam Klass
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Audiomoe
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Partywave
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Bellhop
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:30 pm - 12:00 am
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Yaima
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Johnny Joon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Yheti
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jeff "Jam" Murrell
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
8:00 pm - 8:20 pm

Groove Session
8:20 pm - 9:30 pm
Kaminanda
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
MiHKaL
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Liquid Giraffe
Deep House Set
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
X&G
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Henry Pope x Littlefoot
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
Shamans Dream
9:15 pm - 10:30 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
EPROM
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
9 Lives
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:45 pm
Keller Williams
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Nomads' Stage

Phamily Lair

Trixters' Stage

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:45 pm
10:00 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

No events available in aerialist category!
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
12:45 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

  • Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
Lexo The Great
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
ROYL
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Sex Pixels
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Slothy
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
à la modë
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
DownNgoinG
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
SkyWalker
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Charlesthefirst
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sprk-E
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Dog Pixel
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Soohan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Patchakroma
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
GeneralKnow
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Terrakroma
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Secret Recipe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Genji
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Audiomoe
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Partywave
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Bellhop
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Johnny Joon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Yheti
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jeff "Jam" Murrell
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Kaminanda
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
MiHKaL
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Liquid Giraffe
Deep House Set
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
X&G
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9:15 pm
Shamans Dream
9:15 pm - 10:30 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
EPROM
10:00 pm - 12:00 am
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
9 Lives
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Lovers' Nest Stage

Nomads' Stage

Trixters' Stage

No events available in fire category!
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
9:30 am
DEEPSØNØS - Sound Meditation
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
Joss Jaffe / Dub Mantra
9:45 am - 10:35 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
Cello Joe
10:45 am - 11:35 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Yaima
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
Handmade Moments
11:45 am - 12:40 pm
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Marya Stark
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
Priya Deepika
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
World Wind
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Gill SOTU
2:30 pm - 2:50 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Radio Skies
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Cornerstone
4:20 pm - 5:20 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Cello Joe & Sam Klass
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Rachel Kann
6:40 pm - 7:00 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Yaima
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
AmaeLOVESLife
8:00 pm - 8:20 pm

Groove Session
8:20 pm - 9:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
Keller Williams
10:45 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Phamily Lair

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
3:45 pm
Dub Sutra
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Tropo
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
9 Lives & Friends
6:30 pm - 12:00 am
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Henry Pope x Littlefoot
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Stage (Music)

Lovers' Nest Stage

Trixters' Stage

No events available in spoken-word category!
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Stage (Music) Crossroads Stage (Performance) Lovers' Nest Stage Nomads' Stage Phamily Lair Trixters' Stage
11:00 am
TBA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
TBA
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm

Trixters' Stage

  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
No events available!

After Midnight

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:00 am
Midnight LuvCeremony
12:00 am - 1:30 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
The Interns
12:30 am - 1:30 am
Kompozart
12:30 am - 1:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
Jacki saxx
1:30 am - 2:30 am
Dubwol
1:30 am - 2:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Hannah Rebekah
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
Luvberger
2:30 am - 3:30 am
Decoy
2:30 am - 3:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
Maz Karandish
3:15 am - 4:15 am
3:30 am
San Pedro
3:30 am - 4:30 am
Lynx_MS
3:30 am - 4:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am
4:15 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

  • 12:30 am - 1:30 am
  • Jacki saxx
    1:30 am - 2:30 am
  • 2:30 am - 3:30 am
  • San Pedro
    3:30 am - 4:30 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Lovers' Nest Stage

No events available in aerialist category!
Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:30 am
The Interns
12:30 am - 1:30 am
Kompozart
12:30 am - 1:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
Jacki saxx
1:30 am - 2:30 am
Dubwol
1:30 am - 2:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
Luvberger
2:30 am - 3:30 am
Decoy
2:30 am - 3:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
3:30 am
San Pedro
3:30 am - 4:30 am
Lynx_MS
3:30 am - 4:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am
4:15 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1)

  • 12:30 am - 1:30 am
  • Jacki saxx
    1:30 am - 2:30 am
  • 2:30 am - 3:30 am
  • San Pedro
    3:30 am - 4:30 am

Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2)

Branches Mobile Gallery Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 1) Crossroads Silent Disco (Channel 2) Lovers' Nest Stage Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:00 am
Midnight LuvCeremony
12:00 am - 1:30 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
Hannah Rebekah
2:00 am - 3:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am
3:15 am
Maz Karandish
3:15 am - 4:15 am
3:30 am
3:45 am
4:00 am

Branches Mobile Gallery

Lovers' Nest Stage

No events available in livetronica-music category!
No events available!

Lucid University

Thursday Lucid University

Art Temple
1:00 pm
Connecting Heart and Soul through Art
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
From Life:Uninstructed Drawing Classes
3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

Art Temple

  • Connecting Heart and Soul through Art
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • From Life:Uninstructed Drawing Classes
    3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Art Temple
1:00 pm
Connecting Heart and Soul through Art
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
From Life:Uninstructed Drawing Classes
3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm

Art Temple

  • Connecting Heart and Soul through Art
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • From Life:Uninstructed Drawing Classes
    3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
No events available!

Friday Lucid University

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Ginger Bug Workshop
Michelle Lopez
9:00 am - 10:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
Bee Magic & Medicine
Benjamin Pixie
10:15 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
Mediation with Heart
Deborah Dove Eudene
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
10:45 am
11:00 am
Master Line and Life
Bill Mather
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
Chumash Blessings
Carmen Sandoval
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
11:45 am
Dao of Permaculture
Spencer
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Drawing Upon the Spirits
Telopa
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
Cob building for beginners
PermaMan
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
2:30 pm
How to Combat Doubts
Gregor Reti
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Bhagavad Gita: Eternal Wisdom for the Soul
Arya Siddhanta
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Harnessing the Power of the Sun
TJ Eames
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing sessions
4:00 pm - 12:00 am
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Atlantean Academy - Eradication of Fear
Amaya
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Intro to Dreaming
Jamie McGuffee
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
7 Sacred Containers of Self Identity
Andrew Ecker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
When Mushrooms ruled the Earth
Rye N Flint
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
The Neuroscience of Partying
Caitlin Thompson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Uncovering Your Sexual Symbols
Dr. Kelly Neff
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Storytelling / Spoken Word
Noah Crowe & Guests
8:00 pm - 4:00 am
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Not Without My Chlamydia Performance
Fishbon Collaborative
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • Master Line and Life
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Drawing Upon the Spirits
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing sessions
    4:00 pm - 12:00 am

Dream Space

Permaculture Hub

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
Mediation with Heart
Deborah Dove Eudene
10:30 am - 12:30 pm
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Drawing Upon the Spirits
Telopa
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
How to Combat Doubts
Gregor Reti
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Atlantean Academy - Eradication of Fear
Amaya
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
7 Sacred Containers of Self Identity
Andrew Ecker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Uncovering Your Sexual Symbols
Dr. Kelly Neff
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • Drawing Upon the Spirits
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:00 am
Master Line and Life
Bill Mather
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Drawing Upon the Spirits
Telopa
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing sessions
4:00 pm - 12:00 am
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Art Temple

  • Master Line and Life
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Drawing Upon the Spirits
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing sessions
    4:00 pm - 12:00 am
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:30 am
Chumash Blessings
Carmen Sandoval
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

Ancestral Arts

  • 11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm

Art Temple

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm

Dream Space

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm

Permaculture Hub

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
3:00 pm
Bhagavad Gita: Eternal Wisdom for the Soul
Arya Siddhanta
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Uncovering Your Sexual Symbols
Dr. Kelly Neff
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Ancestral Arts

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Intro to Dreaming
Jamie McGuffee
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm

Dream Space

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
The Neuroscience of Partying
Caitlin Thompson
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Ginger Bug Workshop
Michelle Lopez
9:00 am - 10:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
Bee Magic & Medicine
Benjamin Pixie
10:15 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
Dao of Permaculture
Spencer
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
Cob building for beginners
PermaMan
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Harnessing the Power of the Sun
TJ Eames
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
When Mushrooms ruled the Earth
Rye N Flint
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Permaculture Hub

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 pm
Not Without My Chlamydia Performance
Fishbon Collaborative
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
9:15 pm

Dream Space

No events available!

After Midnight

Dream Space
12:15 am
The Lucid-Olympic Games
Fishbon Collaborative
12:15 am - 2:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am

Dream Space

No events available in tba category!
Dream Space
12:15 am
The Lucid-Olympic Games
Fishbon Collaborative
12:15 am - 2:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am

Dream Space

No events available!

Saturday Lucid University

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Supercharged Brainhacking
Caspar Poyck
9:00 am - 10:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
Home Is Where You Drive It!
Van Of My Dreams
10:15 am - 10:45 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Sketch the Soul: Long Pose Painting
Tony Koehl
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Animal Management for Planetary Healing
Connor Jones
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
Sacred Habitats
Geisty Bear
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Ayurvedic Agroforestry
Spencer
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
Practical Permaculture Panel Discussion
Loren Luyendyke, Connor Jones & Erik Hjermstad
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
The Deeper Look
Drawing with Vajra
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
The Regenetarian Movement- Building a Regenerative Diet for the Planet
David Bronner
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
3:30 pm
DISPATCH FROM THE FUTURE
Ian MacKenzie
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
Healing the Mother Wound
Dr. Rachel
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Panel: The Role of the Feminine in the Regenerative Living Movement
Panel Discussion facilitated by Samantha Sweetwater
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Koinoinia - The Bard
Chris Brown
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
The Primal Voice
Paradox
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
World Peace Sticks Ceremony
Shine Rilling of Peace Sticks
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Deep Wealth Design Workshop
Ferananda Ibarra
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
What is Creativity?
Panel Discussion
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Networking the Transformational Ecosystem
Bryan Arturo, Shayna Gladstone & David Casey
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Storytelling / Spoken Word
Noah Crowe & Guests
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Bernie Sanders Speech
One of his recorded inspirational speeches: TBA
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • Sketch the Soul: Long Pose Painting
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • The Deeper Look
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • What is Creativity?
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Dream Space

Permaculture Hub

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
The Deeper Look
Drawing with Vajra
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
DISPATCH FROM THE FUTURE
Ian MacKenzie
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Koinoinia - The Bard
Chris Brown
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
The Primal Voice
Paradox
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
What is Creativity?
Panel Discussion
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • The Deeper Look
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • What is Creativity?
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Dream Space

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
The Primal Voice
Paradox
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
World Peace Sticks Ceremony
Shine Rilling of Peace Sticks
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Storytelling / Spoken Word
Noah Crowe & Guests
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Ancestral Arts

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:00 am
Sketch the Soul: Long Pose Painting
Tony Koehl
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
The Deeper Look
Drawing with Vajra
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
What is Creativity?
Panel Discussion
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Art Temple

  • Sketch the Soul: Long Pose Painting
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • The Deeper Look
    2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • What is Creativity?
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
    7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
5:30 pm
Deep Wealth Design Workshop
Ferananda Ibarra
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:30 am
Sacred Habitats
Geisty Bear
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Panel: The Role of the Feminine in the Regenerative Living Movement
Panel Discussion facilitated by Samantha Sweetwater
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Koinoinia - The Bard
Chris Brown
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Bernie Sanders Speech
One of his recorded inspirational speeches: TBA
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm

Dream Space

Permaculture Hub

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
4:00 pm
Healing the Mother Wound
Dr. Rachel
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm

Ancestral Arts

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Supercharged Brainhacking
Caspar Poyck
9:00 am - 10:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Ayurvedic Agroforestry
Spencer
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm

Permaculture Hub

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm

Dream Space

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
10:00 am
7 Sacred Containers of Drum and Dance
Andrew Ecker
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
8:00 pm
Storytelling / Spoken Word
Noah Crowe & Guests
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Bernie Sanders Speech
One of his recorded inspirational speeches: TBA
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

Study Hall

  • Bernie Sanders Speech
    8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
10:15 am
Home Is Where You Drive It!
Van Of My Dreams
10:15 am - 10:45 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Animal Management for Planetary Healing
Connor Jones
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Ayurvedic Agroforestry
Spencer
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
Practical Permaculture Panel Discussion
Loren Luyendyke, Connor Jones & Erik Hjermstad
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
The Regenetarian Movement- Building a Regenerative Diet for the Planet
David Bronner
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Panel: The Role of the Feminine in the Regenerative Living Movement
Panel Discussion facilitated by Samantha Sweetwater
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Networking the Transformational Ecosystem
Bryan Arturo, Shayna Gladstone & David Casey
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Permaculture Hub

Study Hall

No events available in theater category!
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
4:30 pm
Panel: The Role of the Feminine in the Regenerative Living Movement
Panel Discussion facilitated by Samantha Sweetwater
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
What is Creativity?
Panel Discussion
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Art Temple

  • What is Creativity?
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Permaculture Hub

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
No events available!

After Midnight

Dream Space Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:00 am
Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
Noah Crowe & Guests
12:00 am - 2:00 am
12:15 am
Mission To Mars Performance
Fishbon Collaborative
12:15 am - 12:45 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am

Dream Space

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

  • Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
Dream Space Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:00 am
Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
Noah Crowe & Guests
12:00 am - 2:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

  • Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
Dream Space Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:00 am
Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
Noah Crowe & Guests
12:00 am - 2:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am
1:30 am
1:45 am

Sacred Fire/Drum Circle

  • Storytelling / Spoken Word (continued)
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
Dream Space Sacred Fire/Drum Circle
12:15 am
Mission To Mars Performance
Fishbon Collaborative
12:15 am - 12:45 am
12:30 am

Dream Space

No events available!

Sunday Lucid University

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
8:45 am
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am

Emotions and Food Allergies
Caspar Poyck
9:15 am - 10:15 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
The Embodiment of Liberation
Ilan Mandel & Rabbi Karen Deitsch
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
The Four Powers
Unity
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Life in a Nutshell: The Tiny House Movement and How We Built our Micro Home
Robyn & Sean of Seismic Awakening
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Soil is a Solution to Climate Change and to Our Health
Lauren Tucker - Kiss the Ground
11:15 am - 11:45 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Self Mastery thru the HEART BREATH
Alaya Love
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
The Divine Line
Drawing with Dave Zaboski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
Breaking the Chains of Servitude
Nandi Pathefinder
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
11:30 am
The Ultimate Nature of Reality
Brandon Beachum
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Cultivating your Regenerative Lifestyle
Erik Hjermstad
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Light Language/Soul Language Activation
Mayan Butterfly
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mandala Connections
Deborah Dove Eudene
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Dreamers of a New Dawn
Laurel Lyons
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Water Stories of California
Jasmine Amara-Beaghler & Alan Bacock
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
3:45 pm
The Art of Svadhyaya (Self-Study)
Dr. Rachel
3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Community Based Water Wisdom
Barbara Wishingrad
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Service without Sacrifice
Halcyon
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Sonic Shamanic Tonic
Astarius Miraculii
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
5:30 pm
Consent Panel Discussion: Co-Creating Authentic, Honest & Respectful Connections.
Panel facilitated by KristaLove Louise Hagman
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
5:45 pm
Ecotopian Futures
Geisty Bear & Ryye N Flint
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Native Plants, Creating Biodiversity and Habitat, Seed by Seed.
Dr. John Carroll
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Zoom Out: The Future of Festival Media
Hosted by Eamon Armstrong
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • The Divine Line
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    12:50 pm - 1:30 pm

Dream Space

Permaculture Hub

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
10:00 am
The Four Powers
Unity
10:00 am - 11:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Self Mastery thru the HEART BREATH
Alaya Love
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
The Divine Line
Drawing with Dave Zaboski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
Light Language/Soul Language Activation
Mayan Butterfly
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Mandala Connections
Deborah Dove Eudene
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Dreamers of a New Dawn
Laurel Lyons
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Service without Sacrifice
Halcyon
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Sonic Shamanic Tonic
Astarius Miraculii
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Native Plants, Creating Biodiversity and Habitat, Seed by Seed.
Dr. John Carroll
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • The Divine Line
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Dream Space

Permaculture Hub

  • Native Plants, Creating Biodiversity and Habitat, Seed by Seed.
    6:45 pm - 8:15 pm

Study Hall

No events available in aerialist category!
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:30 am
The Embodiment of Liberation
Ilan Mandel & Rabbi Karen Deitsch
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
Sonic Shamanic Tonic
Astarius Miraculii
5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
11:00 am
The Divine Line
Drawing with Dave Zaboski
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm

Art Temple

  • The Divine Line
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • From Life: Uninstructed Drawing Class
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
Breaking the Chains of Servitude
Nandi Pathefinder
11:15 am - 12:45 pm
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
12:45 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Ancestral Arts

Art Temple

  • Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    12:50 pm - 1:30 pm

Dream Space

  • Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    12:50 pm - 1:30 pm

Permaculture Hub

  • Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    12:50 pm - 1:30 pm

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:30 am
The Embodiment of Liberation
Ilan Mandel & Rabbi Karen Deitsch
9:30 am - 10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
The Ultimate Nature of Reality
Brandon Beachum
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
The Art of Svadhyaya (Self-Study)
Dr. Rachel
3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm

Ancestral Arts

Dream Space

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:15 am
Emotions and Food Allergies
Caspar Poyck
9:15 am - 10:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am

Permaculture Hub

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
Dream Discussion Circle
DIY
9:00 am - 10:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
The Ultimate Nature of Reality
Brandon Beachum
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Dreamers of a New Dawn
Laurel Lyons
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm

Dream Space

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
7:15 pm
Zoom Out: The Future of Festival Media
Hosted by Eamon Armstrong
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm

Study Hall

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Life in a Nutshell: The Tiny House Movement and How We Built our Micro Home
Robyn & Sean of Seismic Awakening
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Soil is a Solution to Climate Change and to Our Health
Lauren Tucker - Kiss the Ground
11:15 am - 11:45 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Cultivating your Regenerative Lifestyle
Erik Hjermstad
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
Water Stories of California
Jasmine Amara-Beaghler & Alan Bacock
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Community Based Water Wisdom
Barbara Wishingrad
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Ecotopian Futures
Geisty Bear & Ryye N Flint
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Native Plants, Creating Biodiversity and Habitat, Seed by Seed.
Dr. John Carroll
6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Permaculture Hub

Ancestral Arts Art Temple Dream Space Permaculture Hub Sacred Fire/Drum Circle Study Hall
5:30 pm
Consent Panel Discussion: Co-Creating Authentic, Honest & Respectful Connections.
Panel facilitated by KristaLove Louise Hagman
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Zoom Out: The Future of Festival Media
Hosted by Eamon Armstrong
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
No events available!

Goddess Grove Activities

Friday Goddess Grove

Temple of Benzaiten
9:00 am
Be a Sister First
Manyrivers
9:00 am - 10:15 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Soul Garden Alchemy: Chakras
Ima Rose
10:30 am - 11:45 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Gaiadance from the Yoniverse
Colby Tromblee
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
The Twin Flame Connection
Dr. Rachel
3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

Temple of Benzaiten
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Temple of Benzaiten
10:30 am
Soul Garden Alchemy: Chakras
Ima Rose
10:30 am - 11:45 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Gaiadance from the Yoniverse
Colby Tromblee
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Temple of Benzaiten
9:00 am
Be a Sister First
Manyrivers
9:00 am - 10:15 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
The Twin Flame Connection
Dr. Rachel
3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
No events available!

Saturday Goddess Grove

Temple of Benzaiten
10:15 am
Emotathon
Natalie Diane & Terence Carfrae
10:15 am - 12:15 pm
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Sex & Ego Death
Gregor Reti
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Relationship Ascension & Sexuality
Astarius Miraculii
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Sexual Constellational Workshop
Lisa Citore
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Learning the Language of Touch
Philippe Lewis
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

No events available in ceremony category!
Temple of Benzaiten
2:00 pm
Relationship Ascension & Sexuality
Astarius Miraculii
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

Temple of Benzaiten
10:15 am
Emotathon
Natalie Diane & Terence Carfrae
10:15 am - 12:15 pm
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
Sex & Ego Death
Gregor Reti
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Relationship Ascension & Sexuality
Astarius Miraculii
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Sexual Constellational Workshop
Lisa Citore
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Learning the Language of Touch
Philippe Lewis
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

No events available!

Sunday Goddess Grove

Temple of Benzaiten
9:30 am
The Imaginal Awakening Process
Ima Rose
9:30 am - 11:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Balancing the Masculine & Feminine
Amrita Rose
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Lunar Rhythm - Womb Centric Movement
Centehua
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
The Art of Sensation Play
Philippe Lewis
3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Temple of Benzaiten
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

Temple of Benzaiten
9:30 am
The Imaginal Awakening Process
Ima Rose
9:30 am - 11:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am

Temple of Benzaiten

Temple of Benzaiten
12:00 pm
Balancing the Masculine & Feminine
Amrita Rose
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
The Art of Sensation Play
Philippe Lewis
3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

Temple of Benzaiten
2:00 pm
Lunar Rhythm - Womb Centric Movement
Centehua
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm

Temple of Benzaiten

No events available!

Family Garden Activities

Friday Family Garden

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
9:00 am
Family Acro
Jenny Hirsohn & Ronin Xipil
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Make Your Own Magical Mouthwash
Gwendolyn Alley
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
DNA Seed Activation
Vedete
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Nature Mandalas and Collages
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Breakdance Basics
Young Ike & Ev
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Beginning Poi Spinning for Kids!
Ministry of Flow Fire Arts Collective
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Amazingly Accurate Acronyms
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Magic Bubbles
Maamzi
2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Music & Stories
Tim Griffin
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Shining Lion and Black Feet Music
Shine
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Handpan Musical Soundscapes
Stevan Morris
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Heart Wurkz
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
11:00 am
Nature Mandalas and Collages
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Magic Bubbles
Maamzi
2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
1:00 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm

Fairies Hollow

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm

Phamily Lair

  • Opening Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
    1:11 pm - 1:45 pm
No events available in consciousness-spirituality category!
Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
2:00 pm
Amazingly Accurate Acronyms
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
12:00 pm
Beginning Poi Spinning for Kids!
Ministry of Flow Fire Arts Collective
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
9:00 am
Family Acro
Jenny Hirsohn & Ronin Xipil
9:00 am - 9:45 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
DNA Seed Activation
Vedete
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Nature Mandalas and Collages
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Breakdance Basics
Young Ike & Ev
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Beginning Poi Spinning for Kids!
Ministry of Flow Fire Arts Collective
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Amazingly Accurate Acronyms
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
Magic Bubbles
Maamzi
2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
Music & Stories
Tim Griffin
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Handpan Musical Soundscapes
Stevan Morris
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Heart Wurkz
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
5:30 pm
Shining Lion and Black Feet Music
Shine
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
Heart Wurkz
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
4:15 pm
Music & Stories
Tim Griffin
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Handpan Musical Soundscapes
Stevan Morris
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
9:00 am
Make Your Own Magical Mouthwash
Gwendolyn Alley
9:00 am - 9:30 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
DNA Seed Activation
Vedete
10:00 am - 10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

No events available!

Saturday Family Garden

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Sacred Movement for Young Priestess
Isabella Riley
10:30 am - 11:15 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Make Your Own LucidiTea!
Maya Sequoia and Sean
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Children's Necklace Creation Workshop
Amanda McColpin
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Learn the Didgeridoo!
Patrick Stevens
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Handpan Jam playshop
Stevan Morris
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Feed the Faeries! Starve the Goblins!
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Recycled Art
Maamzi
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
3:15 pm
Songwriting Workshop For Lucid Beginners
Tim Griffin
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

What's Up?
Young Ike & Ev
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
11:30 am
Children's Necklace Creation Workshop
Amanda McColpin
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Recycled Art
Maamzi
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
10:30 am
Sacred Movement for Young Priestess
Isabella Riley
10:30 am - 11:15 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
What's Up?
Young Ike & Ev
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Sacred Movement for Young Priestess
Isabella Riley
10:30 am - 11:15 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Make Your Own LucidiTea!
Maya Sequoia and Sean
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Children's Necklace Creation Workshop
Amanda McColpin
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Learn the Didgeridoo!
Patrick Stevens
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Handpan Jam playshop
Stevan Morris
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
Feed the Faeries! Starve the Goblins!
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
Recycled Art
Maamzi
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
3:15 pm
Songwriting Workshop For Lucid Beginners
Tim Griffin
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

What's Up?
Young Ike & Ev
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
12:00 pm
Learn the Didgeridoo!
Patrick Stevens
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Handpan Jam playshop
Stevan Morris
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Songwriting Workshop For Lucid Beginners
Tim Griffin
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm

Fairies Hollow

Phamily Lair

No events available in yoga-meditation category!
No events available!

Sunday Family Garden

Fairies Hollow Phamily Lair
10:00 am
Connect with Earth's Super Powers
Vedete
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Primal Pregnancy and Birth
Shylah Ray Sunshine
10:00 am - 11:30 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Wildcrafted Herbal Medicine Bundles
Maya Sequoia and Sean
11:00 am - 11:45 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
Capoeira for Kids
Capoeira Sul da Bahia
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pm
Closing Ceremony @ Crossroads Stage
12:50 pm - 1:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
How to get your best WiSHes to come true
Penelope Pendragon ~ The WiSHing Faery
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
Bring in the Clowns - A Kids Guide to Being a Clown
Ministry of Flow Fire Arts Collective
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Sunday Nap Session
Young Ike & Ev
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
Children's Necklace Creation Workshop
Amanda McColpin
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Cello Joe & Sam Klass
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm